2011

RADIO SHOW Week 46

  1. DJ CHUS & PATRICK LA FUNK – Bel Amour (Classic Touch Mix)
  2. DO SANTOS – Noti Verisi
  3. JOEY NEGRO – Feel It (Alex Kenji remix)
  4. ARMAND PENA & MARKUS BINAPFL – La La Love Song (Federico Scavo remix)
  5. ROBERTO SASIXTO – We Want Your Soul (Coqui Selection Energie Mix)
  6. OLIVER $ – Granulated Soul
  7. DUCK SAUCE – The Big Bad Wolf
  8. SAVE THE ROBOT – Party People
  9. TRENT CANTRELLE – I Want A Freak
  10. DR. KUCHO – Hale Bopp
  11. FREAKS – Where Were You When The Lights Went Out (Freaks Redux Vocal Version)
  12. DEEP MIND – True
  13. MIGUEL CAMPBELL – Something Special

RADIO SHOW Week 45

  1. TONY DI BART – The Real Thing (Whelan & Discala Extended remix)
  2. COLDPLAY – Paradise (Fedde Le Grand remix)
  3. PROK & FITCH V JUAN KIDD – Star Guitar
  4. SUPERSKANK – Good Time (Vocal mix)
  5. DOSEM – Beach Kisses (Joris Voorn remix)
  6. JAMES TALK vs PRINCE – When Doves Cry
  7. JOSH FEEDBLACK & GIACOMO DONATI vs LIL MO YIN YANG – Reach BIA (Etienne Ozborne Mashup
  8. DUCK SAUCE – The Big Bad Wolf
  9. YOLANDA BE COOL ft. CRYSTAL WATERS – Le Bump
  10. MK – Burning (Round Table Knights remix)
  11. DJ CHUS & PATRICK LA FUNK – Bel Amour (Classic Touch Mix)
  12. JAMIE WOON – Lady Luck (Luciano re edit)

RADIO SHOW Week 44

  1. PROK & FITCH V JUAN KIDD – Star Guitar
  2. DJ CHUS – A Night Summer Dream (The Cube Guys remix)
  3. FEDERICO SCAVO & DJ PP – Ah Ah (DJ PP remix)
  4. CRAZIBIZA vs THE BUCKETHEADZ – Planet Groove (Rafa Carneiro Bootleg Bomb 2011)
  5. DJ CHUS & PATRICK LA FUNK – Bel Amour (Classic Touch Mix)
  6. COLDPLAY – Paradise (Fedde Le Grand remix)
  7. MICHAEL JACKSON – Beat It (Boris Dlugosch vs Laidback Luke Edit)
  8. SUPERSKANK – Good Time (Vocal mix)
  9. JOHN ACQUAVIVA, DAVID AMO & JULIO NAVAS – Floripa (Alex Kenji remix)
  10. TONY DI BART – The Real Thing (Whelan & Discala Extended remix)
  11. MK – Burning (James Talk & Ridney remix)

RADIO SHOW Week 43

  1. JEAN JACQUES SMOOTHIE ft TARA BUSCH – 2 People (DCup remix)
  2. LYKKE LI – I Follow Rivers
  3. PROK & FITCH V JUAN KIDD – Star Guitar
  4. DAVE LAMBERT ft STANFORD – Amana (Vocal extended)
  5. ROUL & DOORS – Gita
  6. NICKY ROMERO – Camorra
  7. NORMAN DORAY – Kalifornia (David Tort remix)
  8. DJ FRESH ft. SIAN – Louder (Hardwell remix)
  9. JOHN DAHLBACK ft. ANDY P – You’re In My Heart (Elektrokid, Timofey & Dave Lambert remix)
  10. FEDDE LE GRAND – So Much Love
  11. DJ CHUS – A Night
  12. AZARI & III – Manic (Dj Sneak Mancito remix)

RADIO SHOW Week 42

  1. ERIC PRYDZ – 2Night
  2. CALVIN HARRIS – Feel So Real
  3. NORMAN DORAY – Kalifornia (David Tort remix)
  4. NICKY ROMERO – Camorra
  5. DAVID GUETTA & AFROJACK – Lunar
  6. ELEKTROKID, TIMOFEY & DAVE LAMBERT – Acid Around The World (Ibiza mix)
  7. TOMMY TRASH – Future Folk
  8. DJ CHUS & PATRICK LA FUNK – Bel Amour
  9. BLAST ft. V.D.C. – Crazy Man (NPEE Movement remix)
  10. DANNY DAZE – Fall Away From Love
  11. GOTYE – Somebody That I Used To Know (Joey Suki bootleg)
  12. CE CE PENISTON – Finally (Tiger Stripes remix)
  13. MINISTRY OF FUNK – Funky Nation (Dave Kurtis remix)

RADIO SHOW Week 41

No Radio Show

RADIO SHOW Week 40

  1. NORMAN DORAY – Kalifornia (David Tort remix)
  2. SEBASTIAN INGROSSO & ALESSO – Calling
  3. NICKY ROMERO – Camorra
  4. ARTY – Around The World (Tocodisco remix)
  5. DIRTY SOUTH & THOMAS GOLD ft. KATE ELSWORTH – Alive (Tommy Trash remix)
  6. COLDPLAY – Every Teardrop Is A Waterfall (Swedish House Mafia remix)
  7. ERIC PRYDZ – 2Night
  8. PROK&FITCH and JUAN KIDD – Star Guitar (Festival Mix)
  9. DJ BORIS – I Can’t Wait
  10. EDDIE AMADOR – House Music (Moog Remix)
  11. DJ CHUS – A Night Summer Dream (The Cube Guys remix)
  12. GOTYE – Somebody That I Used To Know (Joey Suki bootleg)

RADIO SHOW Week 39

  1. SUPERSKANK – Good Time
  2. JOHN DAHLBACK – You’re In My Heart (Elektrokid, Timofey & Dave Lambert remix)
  3. AVICII, DAVID GUETTA & AFROJACK – Lunar Levels (Michael Brun remix)
  4. JAMES BLUNT – Dangerous (Deniz Koyu and Johan Wendel remix)
  5. NORMAN DORAY – Kalifornia (David Tort remix)
  6. SEBASTIAN INGROSSO & ALESSO – Calling
  7. NICKY ROMERO – Camorra
  8. ERICK MORILLO & EDDIE THONEICK ft. SHAWNEE TAYLOR – Stronger (Baggi Begovic & Roffa remix)
  9. ROUL & DOORS – Gita
  10. DJ CHUS – A Night Summer Dream (David Herrero & Rober Gaez remix)
  11. OSUNLADE – Envision (Amé remix)

RADIO SHOW Week 38

No Radio Show

RADIO SHOW Week 37

  1. GOTYE – Somebody That I Used To Know (Nash & Pepper vs Eric Lake remix)
  2. DJ CHUS – A Nights Summer Dream
  3. ROUL & DOORS – Assidulty
  4. COPYRIGHT ft. IMAANI – Story Of My Life (Dj Chus & David Penn remix)
  5. UMEK – Next Turn
  6. SUPERSKANK – Good Time
  7. JOHN DAHLBACK – You’re In My Heart (Elektrokid, Timofey & Dave Lambert remix)
  8. AVICII, DAVID GUETTA & AFROJACK – Lunar Levels (Michael Brun remix)
  9. NICK GALEA – Conductor
  10. JAMES BLUNT – Dangerous (Deniz Koyu and Johan Wendel remix)
  11. EVERMORE – It’s Too Late (Dirty South remix) -Classic Of The Week-

RADIO SHOW Week 36

  1. DJ CHUS – A Nights Summer Dream
  2. ROBER GAEZ – Drunkin Preacher
  3. ROUL & DOORS – Assidulty
  4. GOTYE – Somebody That I Used To Know (Nash & Pepper vs Eric Lake remix)
  5. DOSEM – Beach Kisses (Joris Voorn remix)
  6. OSUNLADE – Envision (Amé remix)
  7. NEEFIX – Crazy Man (Blast To 2011 remix)
  8. JOHN DAHLBACK – You’re In My Heart (Elektrokid, Timofey & Dave Lambert remix)
  9. SUPERSKANK – Good Time
  10. FEDDE LE GRAND – So Much Love
  11. ALEX KENJI & FEDERICO SCAVO – Just 4 You
  12. NO DOLLS – Nothing Like The Original -Classic Of The Week-

RADIO SHOW Week 35

  1. AZARI & III – Manic (Dj Sneak ‘Mancito’ remix)
  2. MARCO LYS – Go
  3. THE CUBE GUYS – Caminando
  4. NiCe7 – Grey Piano (Tiger Stripes Paradise remix)
  5. RENE AMESZ & BRIAN LOUI JOHN – Let Yout Soul Fly Free (Amesz rework)
  6. SPILLER- Pigeonman’s Revenge (2 guys in Venice remix)
  7. JOEY NEGRO & Z FACTOR – Keep On Jumpin’ (Luigi Rocca remix)
  8. CASSIUS – The Sound Of Violence (Franco Cinelli remix)
  9. JAY LUMEN – The Groovy Stuff
  10. dBERRIE – Rising Sun
  11. SUROH – Sentimentos (Sandy Rivera remix) -Classic Of The Week-

RADIO SHOW Week 34

  1. CARL TRICKS – Get This (Flow) (Pepperman remix)
  2. HONEY DIJON ft. DAJAE – Until The Day (Alex Kenji remix)
  3. NiCe7 – Grey Piano (Tiger Stripes Paradise remix)
  4. AZARI & III – Manic (Dj Sneak ‘Mancito’ remix)
  5. ROGERSEVENTYTWO – You Take Me Higher
  6. THE CUBE GUYS – Caminando
  7. DAVID PENN, ROBER GAEZ & OSCAR DE RIVERA – Sambarah
  8. ARTHUR BAKER vs JIMMY SOMMERVILLE – I Believe In Love (Joris Voorn remix)
  9. MARCO LYS – Go
  10. SASHA – Xpander (Funkagenda remix)
  11. BT – Remember (Sasha remix) -Classic Of The Week-

RADIO SHOW Week 33

No Radio Show

RADIO SHOW Week 32

  1. GARRY BECK – Diva
  2. DJ CHUS & ROB MIRAGE – We Got To
  3. DAVID PENN, ROBER GAEZ & OSCAR DE RIVERA – Sambarah
  4. CUBETRONIX – Muzik (The Cube Guys remix)
  5. CARL TRICKS – Get This (Flow) (Pepperman remix)
  6. CHRISTIAN MOXT – Take Me Away (Manu B remix)
  7. STEFANO NOFERINI – Bibong
  8. LAYO & BUSHWACKA – Love Story (Benjamin Bates YOTR bootleg)
  9. JOHN DAHLBACK ft. ERIK HASSLE – Last Rider (Tommy Trash remix)
  10. TV ROCK & HOOK ‘n’ SLING ft. RUDY – Diamonds In The Sky (Mongold & Dohr remix)
  11. DOMINICA – Gotta Let You Go (’95 original mix) -Classic Of The Week-

RADIO SHOW Week 31

  1. SUNNERY JAMES & RYAN MARCIANO vs MAJOR LAZER – Pon The Tribeca (Dave Lambert & Elektrokid bootleg)
  2. JUS JACK vs JUSTICE – Clap Your Friends (Dave Lambert & Elektrokid bootleg)
  3. ELEKTROKID, DAVE LAMBERT & TIMOFEY – Acid Around The World (Ibiza mix)
  4. DENIZ KOYU – Tung
  5. MAROON 5 ft. CHRISTINA AGUILERA – Move Like Jagger (Dave Lambert & Ean Sugerman remix)
  6. ARTY – Around The World
  7. AXWELL vs ADRIAN LUX vs SANDER VAN DOORN – Teenage IN The Air (Tristan Garner bootleg)
  8. RD – Got Me Burning (Vato Gonzalez remixà
  9. LAYO & BUSHWACKA – Love Story (Benjamin Bates remix)
  10. DAFT PUNK & STARDUST – One More Sounds (Arno Cost rework)

RADIO SHOW Week 30

  1. SUNNERY JAMES & RYAN MARCIANO vs MAJOR LAZER – Pon The Tribeca (Dave Lambert & Elektrokid bootleg)
  2. JUS JACK vs JUSTICE – Clap Your Friends (Dave Lambert & Elektrokid bootleg)
  3. ELEKTROKID, DAVE LAMBERT & TIMOFEY – Acid Around The World (Ibiza mix)
  4. DENIZ KOYU – Tung
  5. MAROON 5 ft. CHRISTINA AGUILERA – Move Like Jagger (Dave Lambert & Ean Sugerman remix)
  6. ARTY – Around The World
  7. AXWELL vs ADRIAN LUX vs SANDER VAN DOORN – Teenage IN The Air (Tristan Garner bootleg)
  8. ERICK MORILLO & EDDIE THONEICK ft. SHAWNEE TAYLOR – Stronger
  9. RD – Got Me Burning (Vato Gonzalez remix)
  10. GARRY BECK – Diva
  11. LAYO & BUSHWACKA – Love Story (Benjamin Bates remix)
  12. DAFT PUNK & STARDUST – One More Sounds (Arno Cost rework)

RADIO SHOW Week 29

  1. SUNNERY JAMES & RYAN MARCIANO vs MAJOR LAZER – Pon The Tribeca (Dave Lambert & Elektrokid bootleg)
  2. JUS JACK vs JUSTICE – Clap Your Friends (Dave Lambert & Elektrokid bootleg)
  3. ELEKTROKID, DAVE LAMBERT & TIMOFEY – Acid Around The World (Ibiza mix)
  4. CALVIN HARRIS ft. KELIS – Bounce
  5. SWEDISH HOUSE MAFIA – Save The World (AN21 & Max Vangelli remix)
  6. DIDDY vs STEVE ANGELLO – I’m Coming Knas (Marco V bootleg)
  7. DENIS KOYU – Tung
  8. DJ CHUS, DAVID PENN & ABEL RAMOS vs HOUSE OF PAIN – Keep On JUMPING (Dave Lambert & Elektrokid bootleg)
  9. THE GOODMEN – Give It Up (Chocolate Puma 2011 mix)
  10. CUBETRONIX – Muzik (The Cube Guys remix)
  11. NORA en PURE – Saltwater
  12. COLDPLAY vs ALEX KENJI & STARKILLERS ft. NADIA ALI – Fix Your Pressure (East & Young Bootleg)

RADIO SHOW Week 28

  1. MARK FANCIULLI – The Tide (Joris Voorn edit)
  2. TRUELOVE – Rock The Casbah
  3. THE HOUSE MOGULS – U Can’t Hide From Your Bud
  4. GARRET & OJELAY vs YEAH YEAH YEAH’s – Get Of My Heads (Dave Lambert bootleg)
  5. DJ CHUS, DAVID PENN & ABEL RAMOS vs HOUSE OF PAIN – Keep On JUMPING (Dave Lambert & Elektrokid bootleg)
  6. SUNNERY JAMES & RYAN MARCIANO vs MAJOR LAZER – Pon The Tribeca (Dave Lambert & Elektrokid bootleg)
  7. JUS JACK vs JUSTICE – Clap Your Friends (Dave Lambert & Elektrokid bootleg)
  8. JOHN ACQUAVIVA, ALEX D’ELIA & NIHIL YOUNG ft. DAN DIAMOND – Good Music
  9. DAVID TORT vs FEIST – My Moon It Up (Dave Lambert bootleg)
  10. ELEKTROKID, DAVE LAMBERT & TIMOFEY – Acid Around The World (Ibiza mix)
  11. AVICII – Levels
  12. DAVE LAMBERT, ELEKTROKID & TIMOFEY – House Clubbing 2011 Anthem
  13. NORA en PURE – Saltwater

RADIO SHOW Week 27

  1. DJ CHUS, DAVID PENN & ABEL RAMOS – Keep On Jumping
  2. JEROME ISMA-AE vs SNAP – Cult Of Snap (Jerome mix)
  3. MARK FANCIULLI – The Tide (Joris Voorn edit)
  4. TRUELOVE – Rock The Casbah
  5. CHRIS LAKE – Only One (Dj PP remix)
  6. JOHN ACQUAVIVA, ALEX D’ELIA & NIHIL YOUNG ft. DAN DIAMOND – Good Music
  7. DEAN NEWTON – Deeper Love
  8. TOMMY TRASH – The End
  9. ELEKTROKID, DAVE LAMBERT & TIMOFEY – Acid Around The World (Ibiza mix)
  10. JOHN DAHLBACK – Are You Nervous
  11. DR. KUCHO – Belmondo Rules 4.0
  12. NORA en PURE – Saltwater

RADIO SHOW Week 26

  1. DR. KUCHO – Belmondo Rules 4.0
  2. DKS – I Must Be Doing Something Right (Jose Nunez Deep In Jersey remix)
  3. DJ CHUS, DAVID PENN & ABEL RAMOS – Keep On Jumping
  4. JEROME ISMA-AE vs SNAP – Cult Of Snap (Jerome mix)
  5. GARRET OJELAY – Get Off My Horn (Dj PP mix)
  6. JOHN DAHLbACK – Work It Out
  7. JOHN ACQUAVIVA, ALEX D’ELIA & NIHIL YOUNG ft. DAN DIAMOND (Good Music
  8. AUROEROTIQUE – Freak
  9. ELEKTROKID, DAVE LAMBERT & TIMOFEY – Acid Around The World (Ibiza mix)
  10. DAVE KURTIS – Big Bottom
  11. DIRTY SECRETZ – Discopolis

RADIO SHOW Week 25

  1. ELEKTROKID, DAVE LAMBERT & TIMOFEY – Acid Around The World (Ibiza mix)
  2. MARK KNIGHT – The Future
  3. THE HOUSE MOGULS – U Can’t Hide
  4. TRUELOVE – Rock The Casbah
  5. DKS – I Must Be Doing Something Right (Jose Nunez Deep In Jersey remix)
  6. DUBFIRE & FELIX DA HOUSECAT – Roadscreen (Koen Groeneveld remix)
  7. FEDDE LE GRAND – Metrum (Manuel De La Mare remix)
  8. DANNY CORTEN – Timeless (New mix)
  9. DR. KUCHO – Belmondo Rules 4.0
  10. ELEKTROKID – Underground
  11. PRYDA – Mirage
  12. KINGS OF TOMORROW – Finally (East & Young remix)

RADIO SHOW Week 24

  1. OLIVER $ – Doin Ya Thang
  2. TARAS VAN DE VOORDE – The Game
  3. ATFC – Dazzle
  4. THE HOUSE MOGULS – U Can’t Hide
  5. LARRY TEE ft. ROXY COTTONTAIL – Let’s Make Nasty (Bounce Little Kitty) (Darren Corea Mix)
  6. ROGER SANCHEZ
  7. ELEKTROKID, DAVE LAMBERT & TIMOFEY – Acid Around The World (Ibiza mix)
  8. MARK KNIGHT – The Future
  9. Xx
  10. TRUELOVE – Rock The Casbah
  11. SPILLER – Groovejet (2011 mix)
  12. LYKKE LI – I Follow Rivers
  13. DENNIS FERRER – Hey Hey (Atjazz remix)

RADIO SHOW Week 23

  1. TARRAS VAN DE VOORDE – The Game
  2. ATFC – Dazzle
  3. SPILLER – Pigeonman’s Revenge
  4. BIG BLACK BOOT – Vibrate 2011 (Zoltan Kontes & Jerome Robins mix)
  5. DJ CHUS – You Got To Have It
  6. OLIVER $ – Doin Ya Thang
  7. LARRY TEE ft. ROXY COTTONTAIL – Let’s Make Nasty (Bounce Little Kitty) (Darren Corea Mix)
  8. PROK & FITCH – The Tribe
  9. FEDDE LE GRAND – Metrum
  10. ADELE vs SIDNEY SAMSON & ROUL&DOORS – Rolling In The Panorama (East & Young extended Mashup)
  11. THE HOUSE MOGULS – U Can’t Hide
  12. CEE LO GREEN – Bright Lights Big City (The Shapeshifters Heavy Disco Mix)

RADIO SHOW Week 22

  1. PROK & FITCH – The Tribe
  2. SUPERNOVA – Bangin’
  3. TOM NOVY ft. MICHAEL MARSHALL – Your Body (Alex Kenji remix)
  4. FILTY RICH – Revival
  5. DJ CHUS & RICHIE SANTANA – Best Kept Secret (Supernova mix)
  6. ATFC – Dazzle
  7. D. RAMIREZ & KRISTOPHE – Feeling High
  8. FATBOY SLIM – Right Here Right Now (Tristan Garner mashup)
  9. NICKY ROMERO – Play N Stop
  10. MARK KNIGHT vs FLORENCE & THE MACHINE – You’ve Got The Love
  11. DAVID TORT vs FEIST – My Moon It Up (Dave Lambert bootleg)
  12. TARRAS VAN DE VOORDE – The Game

RADIO SHOW Week 21

  1. DAVID TORT vs FEIST – My Moon It Up (Dave Lambert bootleg)
  2. ADELE vs SIDNEY SAMSON & ROUL&DOORS – Rolling In The Panorama (East & Young Extended Mashup)
  3. ARNO COST – Lise
  4. MARK KNIGHT vs FLORENCE & THE MACHINE – You’ve Got The Love
  5. CORDEROY – Safe From Harm
  6. NICKY ROMERO – Play N Stop
  7. PHUTURE DISCO FUNK – Afro Secks (club mix)
  8. MANCINI – Supa Lovin
  9. PROK & FITCH – The Tribe
  10. TOM NOVY ft. MICHAEL MARSHALL – Your Body (Alex Kenji remix)
  11. COPYRIGHT ft. HUWELLA LOVE – I’m All Yours (Main Mix)
  12. KERRI CHANDLER – Bar A Thym (Supernova remix)

RADIO SHOW Week 20

  1. TOM NOVY ft. MICHAEL MARSHALL – Your Body (Alex Kenji remix)
  2. DJ CHUS – U Got To Have It
  3. BASS KLEPH & PROK&FITCH – Disco Ate My Baby
  4. JULIAN POKER – I Thought It Was You
  5. MICHAEL GREY & DANISM ft. RAE – You Will Remember
  6. MARK KNIGHT vs FLORENCE & THE MACHINE – You’ve Got The Love
  7. SWEDISH HOUSE MAFIA – Save The World
  8. DEPECHE MODE – Personal Jesus (Eric Prydz remix)
  9. DAVID TORT vs FEIST – My Moon It Up (Dave Lambert bootleg)
  10. JEROME ISMA-AE & WEEKEND WARRIORS – A Monster In My Closet
  11. JORIS VOORN – Incident Miyagi

RADIO SHOW Week 19

  1. DAVE LAMBERT, ELEKTROKID & TIMOFEY – House Clubbing Anthem 2011
  2. FEDDE LE GRAND, SULTAN & NED SHEPARD ft. MITCH CROWN – Running
  3. STEFANO NOFERINI – Bibong
  4. NIELS VAN GOGH & DANIEL STRAUSS – San Francisco
  5. BINGO PLAYERS – Cry (Just A Little)
  6. GARRET & OJELAY – Get Off My Horn (DJ PP mix)
  7. MARK MASTERS – Give It To Me
  8. SOUL PURPOSE – Breakdown For Love
  9. ANDREW M & PETER K – From Disco To Disco (Slicerboys mix)
  10. REDONDO – My Love
  11. ANGEL STOXX – The Sound Of My Voice (Redondo & Sideburn remix)
  12. 4TH MEASURE MEN – 4 You (Maya Jane Coles remix)

RADIO SHOW Week 18

  1. SOUL PURPOSE – Breakdown For Love
  2. BAGGI BEGOVIC – Roffa
  3. ATFC – Can You Feel Me
  4. SOUL AVENGERZ ft. KRYSTEN CUMMINS – Respect (LAX Mix)
  5. BINGO PLAYERS – Cry (Just A Little)
  6. CHRIS LAKE & NELSKI – Colours
  7. TOM MIDDLETON – Cicadas
  8. BASS KLEPH & FILTHY RICH – Be Right There
  9. ANGEL STOXX – The Sound Of My Voice (Redondo remix)
  10. GREGOR ES – Slideland
  11. RASMUS FABER & ALF TUMBLE ft. BELDINA – Leave Me Alone

RADIO SHOW Week 17

  1. ANT BROOKS – Ocho
  2. BASS KLEPH & FILTHY RICH – Be Right There
  3. NUYORICA – Djack (Blinders remix)
  4. DAVE LAMBERT, ELEKTROKID & TIMOFEY – House Clubbing Anthem 2011
  5. FUNKAGENDA – Splinter
  6. CALVIN HARRIS – Awooga
  7. AXWELL – Heart is King
  8. JEROME ISMA-AE vs SNAP – Cut Of Snap (Jerome Mix)
  9. THE SHAPESHIFTERS & SHEMANOLOGY – Waiting For You
  10. SANDY RIVERA & YASMEEN – Love (Daddy’s Groove remix)
  11. NALIN & KANE – Beachball (DBN remix)

RADIO SHOW Week 16

  1. SEAN MILLER & DANIEL DUBB – Sinnerman
  2. DJ CHUS & DAVID PENN ft. CEVIN FISHER – Libres Para Siempre (Original Iberican Mix)
  3. ALEX KENJI & FEDERICO SCAVO – Get Funky
  4. PROK & FITCH vs TODD TERRY – Something Going On (Belocca & Soneec’s close to classic mix)
  5. OLAV BASOSKI – New Day
  6. MD X-SPRESS – God Made Me Phunky (Gennaro Mastrantonio & Billy Johnston remix)
  7. FUNKERMAN – Paperbag Revolution
  8. BASS KLEPH & FILTHY RICH – Be Right There
  9. CORDEROY – Safe From Harm
  10. DAVE LAMBERT, ELEKTROKID & TIMOFEY – House Clubbing Anthem 2011
  11. ADAMSKI – Killer (Rob Roar & KutOff Terrace Attack Mix)

RADIO SHOW Week 15

No Radio Show

RADIO SHOW Week 14

  1. HAJI & EMANUEL – The Weekend (Marco Lys remix)
  2. ALEX KENJI & FEDERICO SCAVO – Get Funky
  3. PROK & FITCH – Cabala
  4. SUNNERY JAMES & RYAN MARCIANO – Pondo (Chuckie & Silvio Ecomo remix)
  5. DAVE LAMBERT, ELEKTROKID & TIMOFEY – House Clubbing Anthem 2011
  6. DEHASSE – In Da House
  7. FEDDE LE GRAND ft. MITCH CROWN – Rockin High (Nicky Romero remix)
  8. DIDDY & DIRTY MONEY ft. SKYLAR GREY – Coming Home (Dirty South remix)
  9. MARIO DA RAGNIO & WOLLION pres. BEL AMOUR – Bel Amour
  10. COPYRIGHT ft SHOVELL – Kama Yeah
  11. TOM MIDDLETON – Cicadas (Maya Jane Coles remix)
  12. 4TH MEASURE MEN – 4 You (Maya Jane Coles remix)

RADIO SHOW Week 13

  1. SIEGE – Lox
  2. MARK KNIGHT – Yalta Groove
  3. FUNKAGENDA – Budgie
  4. SANDY RIVERA & YESMEEN – Love (Agent Greg remix)
  5. FERRY CORSTEN – Punk (Arty Rock n Rolla remix)
  6. ELEKTROKID, DAVE LAMBERT & TIMOFEY – Acid In Miami
  7. OLAV BASOSKI – New Day (Redroche remix)
  8. BASS KLEPH & FILTHY RICH – These Mornings
  9. RICHARD DINSDALE – Dj You’ve Got My Love
  10. DOMINICO – Sometimes
  11. GREGOR SALTO & ADELE – Mundocaso In The Deep (Dennis Cartier bootleg)
  12. FRANKIE KNUCKLES & THE SHAPESHIFTERS – The Ones You Love (Dj Meme remix)

RADIO SHOW Week 12

  1. ANDREW M & PETER K – From Disco To Disco
  2. JULIEN JABRE – Swimming Places (Tom Shark presents La Cage remix)
  3. SOUL PURPOSE – Breakdown For Love
  4. MD-X-SPRESS – God Made Me Phunky (Gennaro Mastrantonio & Billy Johnston remix)
  5. PROK & FITCH ft. TODD TERRY – Somethings Going On (Belocca & Soneec Close To Original remix)
  6. PROK & FITCH – Cabala
  7. AVICII – Street Dancer (Midnite Sleeze remix)
  8. DIDDY & DIRTY MONEY ft. SKYLAR GREY – Coming Home (Dirty South remix)
  9. ELEKTROKID, DAVE LAMBERT & TIMOFEY – Acid In Miami
  10. KURD MAVERICK – Warum Nisht Chili Peppers (David Puentes Miami Bootleg)
  11. BASTO ft. CALVIN HARRIS – Gregory’s Flashback (Jacob Van Hage & Markob 27 Mashup)
  12. BASS KLEPH & FILTHY RICH – These Mornings

RADIO SHOW Week 11

  1. CALVIN HARRIS – Flashback (Eric Prydz remix)
  2. KEVIN COWENS & IAN COWENS – Statik
  3. SANDY RIVERA & VIRUS J – Put Your Hands Up
  4. ELEKTROKID, DAVE LAMBERT & TIMOFEY – Acid In Miami
  5. NOVY, FREAKAZOID & STROBE – Underground People
  6. CHRIS LAKE – Secrets In The Dark (Hector Couto remix)
  7. PROK & FITCH vs TODD TERRY – Something Going On (Belocca & Soneecs Close To Classic remix)
  8. RICHARD DINSDALE – DJ You’ve Got My Love
  9. DAVE LAMBERT – Amana
  10. MARIO DA RAGNIO & WOLLION presents BEL AMOUR – Bel Amour 2011
  11. OLAV BASOSKI – New Day (Redroche remix)
  12. GEO FROM HELL – Escape From Nightmare

RADIO SHOW Week 10

  1. WALLY LOPEZ – Welcome Home (Bingo Players remix)
  2. DAVE LAMBERT – Amana
  3. DR KUCHO vs JOHN JACOBSON – Beyond The Rave
  4. FUNKAGENDA – The Beta Set
  5. SANDER KLEINENBERG vs KRAAK & SMAAK ft. URSULA RUCKER – The Journey (Kaap De Goede Hoop remix)
  6. STEFANO NOFERINI – BiBong
  7. SWANKY TUNES – Avalon
  8. CHRIS LAKE – Secrets In The Dark (Alex Kenji remix)
  9. LISSAT & VOLTAXX – Et Moi
  10. PROK & FITCH vs TODD TERRY – Something Going On (Belocca & Soneecs Close To Classic remix)
  11. TOM MIDDLETON – Cicada (Marlon D’s Colombian remix)
  12. HAUSWERKS – Eivissa

RADIO SHOW Week 9

  1. OLAV BASOSKI – New day
  2. RONY SEIKALY – Let You Go (Patrick M remix)
  3. ELLRICH & PLAICE – Bittersweet
  4. DAVE LAMBERT – Amana
  5. FEDDE LE GRAND & PATRIC LA FUNK – Autosave
  6. FUNKAGENDA – Budgie
  7. SUNNERY JAMES & RYAN MARCIANO – Birambi
  8. SANDER KLEINENBERG vs KRAAK & SMAAK ft. URSULA RUCKER – The Journey
  9. DAVE LAMBERT – Yeah 2011 (Delicious remix)
  10. 4TH MEASURE MEN – 4 You (2000andOne remix)
  11. LAUER, CANNARD & SONEEC – Sunny

RADIO SHOW Week 8

  1. BASTO! – Gregory’s Theme (Olav Basoski remix)
  2. OLAV BASOSKI – New day
  3. WALLY LOPEZ – Welcome Home (Bingo Players remix)
  4. MICHAEL GREY & MARCO LYS – Flashbacks
  5. BASS KLEPH & FILTHY RICH –
  6. PIZZAMAN – Sex On The Streets (Dr. Kucho remix)
  7. FEDDE LE GRAND & PATRIC LA FUNK – Autosave
  8. ELEKTROKID – Illuminated (Dub mix)
  9. ELLRICH & PLAICE – Bittersweet
  10. SEM THOMASSON – Believe in Me (WMC 2011 mix)
  11. DAVE LAMBERT – Yeah 2011 (Delicious remix)
  12. KAISERDISCO (2000andOne remix)

RADIO SHOW Week 7

  1. BAGGI BEGOVIC – The Chant
  2. ALEX ARMES vs PROK & FITCH – After The World
  3. OLAV BASOSKI – New Day
  4. BASS KLEPH – I’ll Be OK (Superskank remix)
  5. GABRIEL ROCHA – Cars & Girls
  6. MAXX BRETT – Mad Clinic
  7. JESSE VOORN – Carlton
  8. CHRIS LAKE & MARCO LYS – Running Out (Jordy Lishious Dope & Dirty Remix)
  9. GREEN VELVET – Flash (Jamie Jones remix)
  10. COLORSOUND – Fly With Me (Dirty Doering Vocal mix)
  11. PHILIP BADER & NICOLE – Bonita (Sascha Braemer remix)

RADIO SHOW Week 6

  1. DANNY CORTEN & MAXIM WATELL – Meet Her At The Love Parade (Danny Corten mix)
  2. AVICII – Street Dancer
  3. GREGORI KLOSMAN – Bombata
  4. TEMPER TRAP – Sweet Disposition (Per QX bootleg mix)
  5. MIKE POLO – Pasilda (Muzzaik remix)
  6. BASS KLEPH & FILTHY RICH – These Mornings
  7. GROOVE ARMADA – Superstylin (Ant Brooks re-Edit)
  8. BAGGI BEGOVIC – The Chant (Saeed Younan remix)
  9. RENE AMESZ & JASPER CLASH – Tabimo
  10. 123XYZ – Mayas Flute
  11. LUSINE – Two Dots (Nic Fancuilli remix)

RADIO SHOW Week 5

  1. COLORSOUND – Fly With Me (Dirty Doering Vocal Mix)
  2. GREEN VELVET – Flash (Jamie Jones remix)
  3. MANUEL DE LA MARE & MARSHALL – Tam Tam
  4. SUPERNOVA – Beat Me Back
  5. EDX – Embrace
  6. BASS KLEPH – I’ll Be OK (Superskank remix)
  7. DAVE LAMBERT – Yeah 2011 (Geo Remix)
  8. SYKE ‘N’ SUGARSTARR ft JAY SEBAG – Like That Sound (DBN remix)
  9. RASMUS FABER & ALF TUMBLE ft CANDI STATON – Wilder Side (Tong & Rogers Wonderland Club mix)
  10. STEVE SLIGHT – Whatever
  11. VISUALBOYS vs STEFANO MATTARA – Waves Of Luv (In Alto Mare) (Jamie Lewis Discoteque mix)

RADIO SHOW Week 4

  1. ABEL RAMOS ft ERIRE – Dream Come True (Dj Chus & David Penn Iberican mix)
  2. SUPERNOVA – Beat Me Back
  3. DJ CHUS & THE MACHINE – Get Together (Dj Chus Croupier mix)
  4. DAISHI DANCE – Sax Arena (Mitomi Tokoto remix)
  5. CHRIS LAKE & MARCO LYS – Running Out (Jordy Lishious remix)
  6. TV ROCK & DAVE SPOON – Five G
  7. PETER HORREVORTS – Bloody Hands
  8. AGE OF LOVE – The Age Of Love (Franco Maldini remix)
  9. MENDO – Madruagada
  10. TUBE & BERGER – Free Tribe

RADIO SHOW Week 3

  1. SYKE ‘N’ SUGARSTARR ft. JAY SEBAG – Like That Sound (SESA remix)
  2. JESSE VOORN – Carlton
  3. AGE OF LOVE – The Age Of Love (Manuel De La Mare remix)
  4. GIORGIO PREZIOSO vs LIBEX – 1990 (Let Me Hear You Say) (Manuel De La Mare remix)
  5. TRISTAN GARNER ft. POLINA – Fallin (Original Dub Mix)
  6. THE HOUSE MOGULS – Music Is Movin
  7. DR KUCHO! Vs JOHN JACOBSON – Beyond The Rave (Dub)
  8. ABEL RAMOS ft ERIRE – Dream Come True (Dj Chus & David Penn Iberican mix)
  9. DJ CHUS & THE MACHINE – Get Together (Dj Chus Croupier mix)
  10. RASMUS FABER & ALF TUMBLE ft. CANDI STATON – Wilder Side (Tong & Rogers Wonderland mix)
  11. TOM DE NEEF – Yupiter (X-Press 2 dub mix)

RADIO SHOW Week 2

  1. ULTRA NATE – Free (Ramon Tapia & Kabale und Liebe remix)
  2. TOM NOVY – Now Or Never (Lissat & Voltaxx remix)
  3. PAUL GARDNER – Music In My Soul
  4. DANNY CORTEN – Timeless
  5. STEFANO NOFERINI – Disco Revenge
  6. DAVE LAMBERT – Yeah (Elektrokid remix)
  7. FAR EAST MOVEMENT – Like A G6 (Jordy Lishious bootleg)
  8. STARDUST vs KID MASSIVE – Music Sounds Better With You (KM 2011 edit)
  9. EVERYTHING BUT THE GIRL – Missing (Fedde Le Grand remix)
  10. FELIX LEITER ft DARIO G – Sunchyme (Felix Leiter 2010 remake)
  11. TEMPER TRAP – Sweet Disposition (Per QX Bootleg)

RADIO SHOW Week 1

  1. SHM vs PATRICE BAUMEL vs SOUND OF STEREO – Super ONE (Dave Lambert’s NY eve Special 2010-2011)
  2. GROOVEYARD – Mary Go Wild (Nicky Romero remix)
  3. JOHN DAHLBACK ft. ELODIE – Bingo (Extended Original mix)
  4. TIM BERG & AXWELL – I Found Bromance (Peter Luts Edit)
  5. STEVE ANGELLO vs FAITHLESS – Knas Jingle Bells Insomnia (Dave Lambert X-Mass special)
  6. CONGOROCK ft. MR LEXX – Babylon (CJ Bolland remix)
  7. THE PRODIGY – Magic People Voodoo People (bootleg mix)
  8. FEDDE LE GRAND & MR. V – Back ‘n Forth (Fedde’s Future Funk Remix)
  9. DAVE LAMBERT – Yeah (Sem Thomasson remix)
  10. YEAH YEAH YEAHS – Heads Will Roll (A-Trak remix)
  11. MARTIN SOLVEIG & THE DRAGONETTE – Hello
  12. DENNIS FERRER – Hey Hey (John Jacobson & Anzwer remix)
  13. GREGOR SALTO ft. CHAPPELL – My Friend